Beckbury Trail 2017 Provisional Results

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 33:37.7 Christian Evans 86 Male Telford AC SM40
2 34:12.0 Adam Allison 74 Male SM
3 35:57.8 Andrew McQue 180 Male Vale Royal AC SM30
4 36:17.8 Ioan Huruban 136 Male Telford ac SM30
5 36:18.5 Bruno Mustone 186 Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC SM40
6 36:51.4 Daniel Turner 271 Male Lawley Running Club SM
7 37:36.5 daniel maskew 173 Male SM
8 37:43.0 Marc Gadsden 95 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
9 37:43.1 Paul O’Brien 190 Male Telford Harriers SM30
10 38:22.5 Richard Shaw 233 Male SM30
11 38:33.5 Alexander Evans 85 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
12 38:53.0 Paul Coupe 57 Male Telford AC SM50
13 39:09.0 Silviu Udilica 272 Male Lawley Running Club SM
14 39:31.3 Ben Carter 39 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
15 39:44.5 Craig Ottolini 195 Male Market Drayton RC SM40
16 40:18.1 Michael Jones 143 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
17 40:24.5 Christian Smith 238 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
18 40:42.1 Tom McAllister 176 Male SM40
19 40:49.5 David Isaac 137 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
20 41:03.8 Chris Cox 58 Male SM40
21 41:11.4 Victor Bennett 11 Male Telford Harriers SM40
22 41:24.3 Thomas Lote 168 Male Telford AC JM
23 41:35.6 Chris Doran 69 Male Telford Harriers SM40
24 41:39.0 lucie tait-harris 255 Female Telford AC FV40
25 41:55.5 Andrew Speke 241 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM40
26 42:02.0 Stephen Thompson 261 Male Vale Royal AC SM50
27 42:12.3 Simon Link 164 Male SM50
28 42:18.5 Tracie Trueman 270 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
29 42:25.8 Andy Pigg 207 Male Telford Harriers SM40
30 42:27.8 Alex Lister 165 Male SM30
31 42:46.0 paul chater 43 Male SM40
32 43:04.0 Lynsey Kelly 153 Female Wolverhampton & Bilston FV30
33 43:16.0 Craig Jones 144 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
34 43:37.5 Mark Bellerson 10 Male SM40
35 43:37.8 Marc Christian 45 Male Telford AC SM50
36 43:57.5 Simon Rollason 223 Male SM40
37 44:05.6 Greg Smith 240 Male Telford Harriers SM50
38 44:08.5 Dave Ellis 84 Male SM50
39 44:10.3 Richard Peters 206 Male SM40
40 44:16.8 Damian Whitehead 285 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
41 44:25.0 Mark Hammond 109 Male SM
42 44:40.3 Sam Giles 100 Male SM40
43 44:45.1 Claire thompson 263 Female Vale Royal AC FV40
44 44:48.6 Jimmi Jones 146 Male SM30
45 44:51.5 Jon Williams 301 Male SM40
46 44:59.1 Richard Amos 1 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM30
47 45:12.8 Jon Ellis 83 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
48 45:14.0 Steve Willacy 288 Male SM50
49 45:19.6 James Haran 110 Male SM30
50 45:45.3 James Wilson 291 Male Telford Harriers SM40
51 45:49.5 Shaun Burgess 28 Male SM50
52 45:53.1 Gary Watton 278 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
53 45:53.5 Louise Morgan 184 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
54 46:05.0 Neil Jefferson 140 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
55 46:11.4 Aimee Holman 127 Female FV30
56 46:22.0 Jonathan Dowell 70 Male SM40
57 46:28.4 Edward Beards 7 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM50
58 46:37.3 Mark Bromhall 23 Male SM50
59 46:43.0 Robin Glover 103 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM40
60 47:07.9 Mark Sherriff 227 Male SM30
61 47:12.3 Neil Woodfine 295 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
62 47:14.3 Jack Edge 76 Male SM30
63 47:21.0 tom whitwell 286 Male SM30
64 47:23.4 Andrew Jones 104 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
65 47:26.8 Roger Smith 237 Male SM50
66 47:43.3 Thomas Scotcher 229 Male JM
67 47:50.6 mark biles 14 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
68 47:55.3 James Cameron 34 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
69 47:57.1 Craig Drew 72 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
70 48:08.6 Jacek Gawor 97 Male SM
71 48:09.0 David scotcher 231 Male Market Drayton RC SM40
72 48:14.1 Matthew Wright 298 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
73 48:14.6 David Gibson 99 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
74 48:15.5 Martin Ferenczik 92 Male SM
75 48:19.0 Peter Mc Cullagh 175 Male SM50
76 48:51.5 Ian Maxwell 174 Male Telford Harriers SM50
77 48:53.8 Christine Hockings 122 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
78 49:05.8 James Paice 197 Male SM30
79 49:13.3 Chris Westwood 284 Male Telford Harriers SM40
80 49:13.8 Emily Beebee 8 Female Telford Athletic Club FV40
81 49:25.4 Christopher Thompson 262 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
82 49:25.6 Carl Morgan 183 Male SM40
83 49:27.6 Gavin Wright 297 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
84 49:31.4 Andrew Cartwright 41 Male Lawley Running Club SM50
85 49:31.6 Mick Fereday 91 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM50
86 49:51.3 Mark Swallow 253 Male SM30
87 49:53.5 Beckie Houston 132 Female SF
88 50:25.0 Peter Gibbins 98 Male Beckbury Dog Runners!! SM60
89 51:02.0 Carissa Jones 145 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
90 51:18.0 Oliver Stokes 249 Male Newport and District RC SM30
91 51:23.3 Victoria Fennell 90 Female FV30
92 51:42.5 Jane Arnold 2 Female FV40
93 51:49.0 John Taylor 258 Male Shropshire Shufflers SM30
94 51:54.1 Debbie McDermott 177 Female Stafford Harriers FV40
95 51:58.3 Dawn Churm 46 Female FV40
96 52:11.6 owen david 64 Male SM40
97 52:22.8 Cristina O Brien 189 Female Telford Harriers FV30
98 52:36.6 Ray Woodcock 294 Male SM60
99 52:37.8 Roy Hodgkiss 123 Male SM50
100 52:38.8 Deborah Heath 120 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
101 52:44.8 David Marshall 172 Male SM60
102 52:45.5 MAURICE WEEDON 281 Male SM40
103 52:59.0 Ian Thursfield 267 Male SM50
104 52:59.4 Jamie Broadhurst 21 Male SM
105 52:59.6 Tom Spickernell 242 Male SM30
106 53:29.4 Andrew Clarke 49 Male SM40
107 53:33.5 Paul Mansell 171 Male West Bromwich Harriers SM50
108 53:35.5 Claire Sproston 243 Female Shropshire Shufflers FV40
109 53:37.1 Holly Bishop 15 Female SF
110 53:57.9 Barry Parsons 199 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
111 54:00.4 richard tait-harris 254 Male SM50
112 54:09.6 Paul Carline 36 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
113 54:15.4 JAMES WORTHIGTON 296 Male SM40
114 54:16.4 Robin Greenwell 106 Male SM60
115 54:39.3 Jamie Wells 283 Male SM40
116 54:41.1 Neil Talmage 256 Male SM30
117 54:42.5 Deborah Scotcher 230 Female Market Drayton RC FV40
118 55:05.4 Robert Friel 94 Male Telford Harriers SM40
119 55:06.6 Duncan Felton 88 Male SM40
120 55:08.3 Angela Vinall 274 Female Telford Harriers FV40
121 55:10.1 Pamela Hardy 111 Female FV50
122 55:20.9 David Bratby 19 Male Warley Wasps triathalon & running club SM30
123 56:03.1 Marc Fleetham 93 Male SM50
124 56:07.4 Warren Smith 239 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
125 56:08.8 Alison Lamputt 159 Female FV60
126 56:09.3 James Staton 245 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
127 56:24.5 Emma Hawkey 118 Female FV40
128 56:26.3 David Riley 214 Male SM
129 56:37.0 Kerry Bromhall 24 Female Telford Harriers FV40
130 56:39.0 Johnathon Smart 236 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM30
131 56:41.5 Ian Hoy 134 Male SM50
132 56:50.6 Carl Edgington 77 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
133 56:59.0 Katie Webster 280 Female Whitchurch Whippets FV30
134 57:36.4 Edward Roper 224 Male Newport and District RC SM30
135 57:45.5 David pye 210 Male Amazing Feet Running Club SM60
136 58:04.3 Emma Jones 149 Female FV40
137 58:27.5 David Butler 31 Male SM30
138 58:32.0 Gaynor Weiner 282 Female FV50
139 58:44.8 Christopher Broadhurst 22 Male SM60
140 58:59.9 Pauline Kesek 155 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV50
141 59:00.4 Daniel Lewis 162 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM
142 59:01.0 Joanne Parsons 200 Female FV40
143 59:11.9 Esther McDermott 178 Female UKRunChat Running Club FV30
144 59:16.0 Helen Yates 300 Female FV40
145 59:19.6 Julie Tatton 257 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV50
146 59:20.1 Emily Lister 166 Female FV30
147 59:22.0 Jono Holden 124 Male SM40
148 59:23.4 Diane Thacker 259 Female FV50
149 59:23.8 Sam Thomas 260 Male Hartshill Runners SF
150 59:30.0 Michael Starkey 244 Male SM50
151 59:44.5 Tanya Chamberlain 42 Female FV30
152 59:44.8 Phil Shieber 234 Male Telford Harriers SM40
153 59:54.3 Laura Best 13 Female Hartshill Runners FV30
154 1:00:04.3 Niall O’Connor 193 Male SM30
155 1:00:15.8 Wendy Holm 126 Female Shropshire Shufflers FV40
156 1:00:18.1 Chris Thompson 265 Male SM40
157 1:00:23.6 Tracy Hartridge 115 Female Newport and District RC FV40
158 1:00:27.1 Rachael Brown 27 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
159 1:00:27.5 Victoria Oliver 194 Female FV30
160 1:00:43.5 louise houlston 130 Female FV30
161 1:00:55.0 kevin houlston 131 Male SM40
162 1:00:59.9 Samantha Hatton 117 Female FV40
163 1:01:01.5 Stephanie Egleston 80 Female Telford Harriers SM50
164 1:01:18.1 Michael Thompson 266 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
165 1:01:20.3 Marie Parkes 198 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
166 1:01:20.8 Kirsty Daker 62 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
167 1:01:22.0 Natalie Carr 38 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV40
168 1:01:28.0 Gemma Davies 65 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV30
169 1:01:36.4 Natalie Bagnall 3 Female FV30
170 1:01:39.9 Glenn Thompson 264 Male SM40
171 1:01:57.5 Louise Clayworth 50 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV40
172 1:02:06.4 Sam Jones 148 Female Wrekin Road Runners SF
173 1:02:15.0 Leah Trainor 269 Female FV30
174 1:02:15.6 Andrew Trainor 268 Male SM30
175 1:02:19.3 Gail Bywater 32 Female shrewsbury Road Runners FV40
176 1:02:44.6 James Barrett 5 Male SM30
177 1:02:53.0 Catherine pearson 203 Female shrewsbury Road Runners FV50
178 1:02:54.5 Craig Howells 133 Male SM40
179 1:03:45.0 Debra Lees 160 Female FV30
180 1:03:47.0 mark rogers 222 Male Telford Harriers SM40
181 1:03:52.0 JOANNE WEAVER 279 Female Telford Harriers FV50
182 1:03:52.4 Debbie Ridge 212 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
183 1:03:54.3 Esther Griffiths 107 Female FV30
184 1:04:04.0 Jay PERKS 205 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
185 1:04:05.1 Neil Carney 37 Male Lawley Running Club SM50
186 1:04:09.8 John Barrett 6 Male SM30
187 1:04:12.4 Helen Breckon 20 Female Hartshill Runners FV50
188 1:04:13.8 Lou Drinkald 73 Female UKRunChat Running Club FV40
189 1:04:19.5 chris harris 114 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
190 1:04:48.5 Tink Brasenell 18 Female Telford Harriers FV40
191 1:05:02.8 Tania Willoughby 289 Female Telford Harriers FV50
192 1:05:09.5 Sally Pigg 208 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV40
193 1:05:20.1 Connor Hassall 116 Male SM
194 1:05:20.5 Olivia Cooper 55 Female Lawley Running Club SF
195 1:05:23.1 Julie Roberts 217 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV50
196 1:05:34.6 Joanna Edwards-Jones 79 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
197 1:05:46.5 Rosalind Graham 105 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV30
198 1:06:19.5 Helen Jackson 138 Female FV40
199 1:06:33.4 Bryan Cutter 61 Male Lawley Running Club SM50
200 1:06:33.9 Claire Delamere 68 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
201 1:07:04.5 Anthony Rowley 226 Male SM40
202 1:07:07.5 Laura Kavanagh 151 Female FV30
203 1:07:09.3 Hazel Clarke 48 Female Telford Harriers FV50
204 1:07:32.0 Alison Cutter 60 Female Lawley Running Club FV60
205 1:07:35.5 John Stokes 250 Male Newport and District RC SM60
206 1:07:46.0 Juliana Bergel 12 Female FV30
207 1:07:48.0 Susie Davis 67 Female FV30
208 1:07:50.4 Emmeline Cureton 59 Female FV30
209 1:08:06.0 Aidan Egleston 81 Male Telford Harriers FV50
210 1:08:15.4 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards 121 Female FV40
211 1:08:16.8 tracy davies 66 Female FV40
212 1:08:18.3 Lucy Rouse 225 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
213 1:08:18.6 Trish Clifford 51 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
214 1:08:31.3 Rebecca Roach 215 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
215 1:08:47.0 Darren Fawke 87 Male Telford Harriers SM40
216 1:09:04.6 Pam O’Carroll 191 Female Shropshire Shufflers FV60
217 1:09:21.3 Mel Hooper 128 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
218 1:09:21.6 Steve Hooper 129 Male SM50
219 1:09:28.3 Kirstie Ward 276 Female FV40
220 1:09:28.6 Stacey Hawkins 119 Female Telford Harriers FV30
221 1:10:10.1 Deb Leith 161 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV50
222 1:10:19.6 Linda Middleton 181 Female FV60
223 1:10:35.8 Julia Condon 53 Female FV30
224 1:10:46.8 Penny Ellis 82 Female FV40
225 1:10:55.8 robert edwards 78 Male SM60
226 1:11:22.6 Jo Kelly 154 Female FV50
227 1:11:33.3 Jane Owen 196 Female FV40
228 1:11:33.6 Amanda Sands 228 Female FV40
229 1:11:40.0 fay daniel 63 Female Telford Harriers FV30
230 1:11:43.0 Martin Cant 35 Male Dudley Kingswinford RC SM60
231 1:12:00.0 Sally Lill 163 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
232 1:12:08.6 Paul Kalinauckas 150 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM60
233 1:12:13.8 Clair Cains 33 Female RunMummyRun FV30
234 1:12:24.8 Frederick Holland 125 Male SM
235 1:12:32.5 Margaret Burton 29 Female Wolverhampton & Bilston FV60
236 1:12:32.8 Scott Burton 30 Male Wolverhampton & Bilston SM40
237 1:12:38.8 Hilary Rees 211 Female FV60
238 1:13:00.1 Tracy Lote 167 Female FV40
239 1:13:18.5 Jennifer Robinson 219 Female Telford Harriers FV60
240 1:13:24.8 Liz Gaston 96 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV50
241 1:13:25.1 Karen Close 52 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV30
242 1:13:25.6 Amy Gill 102 Female Hartshill Runners SF
243 1:13:26.0 Emma Walker 275 Female Hartshill Runners FV40
244 1:13:26.6 LINDA BROOKER 25 Female Hartshill Runners FV50
245 1:14:17.3 jANINE Felton 89 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
246 1:14:52.1 Simon Roberts 218 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM40
247 1:14:57.6 Sarah Moody 182 Female FV40
248 1:15:25.6 Sharron Jepson-Richards 141 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV50
249 1:15:26.8 Lucy Brooks 26 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV30
250 1:16:14.6 Ruth Roberts 216 Female FV30
251 1:16:23.1 Adrian Cooper 54 Male SM40
252 1:17:15.3 Chris James 139 Female Telford Harriers FV50
253 1:18:08.5 Shirl Wood 292 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
254 1:18:08.6 Laura Harper 112 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
255 1:18:09.0 Ben Harper 113 Male SM30
256 1:18:09.6 Jon Griffiths 108 Male SM40
257 1:18:09.8 Rob Wood 293 Male SM40
258 1:20:00.8 Jayne Manning 170 Female FV30
259 1:20:01.1 Paula Johnston 142 Male Telford Harriers SM30
260 1:20:01.6 Dawn Boden 16 Female FV40
261 1:24:29.1 gemma mcintosh 179 Female SF
262 1:26:53.3 James Small 235 Male Lawley Running Club SM
263 1:29:01.8 Nick Cosh 303 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
264 1:29:03.3 Nicola Wright 302 Female Lawley Running Club FV30

 

Fastest in the Beckbury Parish

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 40:42.1 Tom McAllister 176 Male SM40
2 41:39.0 lucie tait-harris 255 Female Telford AC FV40
3 42:27.8 Alex Lister 165 Male SM30
4 50:25.0 Peter Gibbins 98 Male Beckbury Dog Runners!! SM60
5 54:00.4 richard tait-harris 254 Male SM50
6 59:20.1 Emily Lister 166 Female FV30

Male SM30

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 35:57.8 Andrew McQue 180 Male Vale Royal AC SM30
2 36:17.8 Ioan Huruban 136 Male telford ac SM30
3 37:43.0 Marc Gadsden 95 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
4 37:43.1 Paul O’Brien 190 Male Telford Harriers SM30
5 38:22.5 Richard Shaw 233 Male SM30
6 38:33.5 Alexander Evans 85 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
7 40:18.1 Michael Jones 143 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
8 40:24.5 Christian Smith 238 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
9 42:27.8 Alex Lister 165 Male SM30
10 44:48.6 Jimmi Jones 146 Male SM30
11 44:59.1 Richard Amos 1 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM30
12 45:12.8 Jon Ellis 83 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
13 45:19.6 James Haran 110 Male SM30
14 47:07.9 Mark Sherriff 227 Male SM30
15 47:14.3 Jack Edge 76 Male SM30
16 47:21.0 tom whitwell 286 Male SM30
17 48:14.1 Matthew Wright 298 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
18 49:05.8 James Paice 197 Male SM30
19 49:25.4 Christopher Thompson 262 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
20 49:27.6 Gavin Wright 297 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
21 51:18.0 Oliver Stokes 249 Male Newport and District RC SM30
22 51:49.0 John Taylor 258 Male Shropshire Shufflers SM30
23 52:59.6 Tom Spickernell 242 Male SM30
24 54:41.1 Neil Talmage 256 Male SM30
25 55:20.9 David Bratby 19 Male Warley Wasps triathalon & running club SM30
26 56:39.0 Johnathon Smart 236 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM30
27 57:36.4 Edward Roper 224 Male Newport and District RC SM30
28 58:27.5 David Butler 31 Male SM30
29 1:00:04.3 Niall O’Connor 193 Male SM30
30 1:01:18.1 Michael Thompson 266 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
31 1:02:15.6 Andrew Trainor 268 Male SM30
32 1:02:44.6 James Barrett 5 Male SM30
33 1:04:09.8 John Barrett 6 Male SM30
34 1:18:09.0 Ben Harper 113 Male SM30
35 1:20:01.1 Paula Johnston 142 Male Telford Harriers SM30
36 1:29:01.8 Nick Cosh 303 Male Lawley Running Club SM30

Male SM40

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 33:37.7 Christian Evans 86 Male Telford AC SM40
2 36:18.5 Bruno Mustone 186 Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC SM40
3 39:31.3 Ben Carter 39 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
4 39:44.5 Craig Ottolini 195 Male Market Drayton RC SM40
5 40:42.1 Tom McAllister 176 Male SM40
6 40:49.5 David Isaac 137 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
7 41:03.8 Chris Cox 58 Male SM40
8 41:11.4 Victor Bennett 11 Male Telford Harriers SM40
9 41:35.6 Chris Doran 69 Male Telford Harriers SM40
10 41:55.5 Andrew Speke 241 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM40
11 42:25.8 Andy Pigg 207 Male Telford Harriers SM40
12 42:46.0 paul chater 43 Male SM40
13 43:16.0 Craig Jones 144 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
14 43:37.5 Mark Bellerson 10 Male SM40
15 43:57.5 Simon Rollason 223 Male SM40
16 44:10.3 Richard Peters 206 Male SM40
17 44:16.8 Damian Whitehead 285 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
18 44:40.3 Sam Giles 100 Male SM40
19 44:51.5 Jon Williams 301 Male SM40
20 45:45.3 James Wilson 291 Male Telford Harriers SM40
21 45:53.1 Gary Watton 278 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
22 46:05.0 Neil Jefferson 140 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
23 46:22.0 Jonathan Dowell 70 Male SM40
24 46:43.0 Robin Glover 103 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM40
25 47:12.3 Neil Woodfine 295 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
26 47:23.4 Andrew Jones 104 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
27 47:50.6 mark biles 14 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
28 47:55.3 James Cameron 34 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
29 47:57.1 Craig Drew 72 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
30 48:09.0 David scotcher 231 Male Market Drayton RC SM40
31 48:14.6 David Gibson 99 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
32 49:13.3 Chris Westwood 284 Male Telford Harriers SM40
33 49:25.6 Carl Morgan 183 Male SM40
34 49:51.3 Mark Swallow 253 Male SM30
35 52:11.6 owen david 64 Male SM40
36 52:45.5 MAURICE WEEDON 281 Male SM40
37 53:29.4 Andrew Clarke 49 Male SM40
38 53:57.9 Barry Parsons 199 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
39 54:09.6 Paul Carline 36 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
40 54:15.4 JAMES WORTHIGTON 296 Male SM40
41 54:39.3 Jamie Wells 283 Male SM40
42 55:05.4 Robert Friel 94 Male Telford Harriers SM40
43 55:06.6 Duncan Felton 88 Male SM40
44 56:07.4 Warren Smith 239 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
45 56:09.3 James Staton 245 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
46 56:50.6 Carl Edgington 77 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
47 59:22.0 Jono Holden 124 Male SM40
48 59:44.8 Phil Shieber 234 Male Telford Harriers SM40
49 1:00:18.1 Chris Thompson 265 Male SM40
50 1:00:55.0 kevin houlston 131 Male SM40
51 1:01:39.9 Glenn Thompson 264 Male SM40
52 1:02:54.5 Craig Howells 133 Male SM40
53 1:03:47.0 mark rogers 222 Male Telford Harriers SM40
54 1:04:04.0 Jay PERKS 205 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
55 1:04:19.5 chris harris 114 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
56 1:07:04.5 Anthony Rowley 226 Male SM40
57 1:08:47.0 Darren Fawke 87 Male Telford Harriers SM40
58 1:12:32.8 Scott Burton 30 Male Wolverhampton & Bilston SM40
59 1:14:52.1 Simon Roberts 218 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM40
60 1:16:23.1 Adrian Cooper 54 Male SM40
61 1:18:09.6 Jon Griffiths 108 Male SM40
62 1:18:09.8 Rob Wood 293 Male SM40

Male SM50

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 38:53.0 Paul Coupe 57 Male Telford AC SM50
2 42:02.0 Stephen Thompson 261 Male Vale Royal AC SM50
3 42:12.3 Simon Link 164 Male SM50
4 43:37.8 Marc Christian 45 Male Telford AC SM50
5 44:05.6 Greg Smith 240 Male Telford Harriers SM50
6 44:08.5 Dave Ellis 84 Male SM50
7 45:14.0 Steve Willacy 288 Male SM50
8 45:49.5 Shaun Burgess 28 Male SM50
9 46:28.4 Edward Beards 7 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM50
10 46:37.3 Mark Bromhall 23 Male SM50
11 47:26.8 Roger Smith 237 Male SM50
12 48:19.0 Peter Mc Cullagh 175 Male SM50
13 48:51.5 Ian Maxwell 174 Male Telford Harriers SM50
14 49:31.4 Andrew Cartwright 41 Male Lawley Running Club SM50
15 49:31.6 Mick Fereday 91 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM50
16 52:37.8 Roy Hodgkiss 123 Male SM50
17 52:59.0 Ian Thursfield 267 Male SM50
18 53:33.5 Paul Mansell 171 Male West Bromwich Harriers SM50
19 54:00.4 richard tait-harris 254 Male SM50
20 56:03.1 Marc Fleetham 93 Male SM50
21 56:41.5 Ian Hoy 134 Male SM50
22 59:30.0 Michael Starkey 244 Male SM50
23 1:01:01.5 Stephanie Egleston 80 Male Telford Harriers SM50
24 1:04:05.1 Neil Carney 37 Male Lawley Running Club SM50
25 1:06:33.4 Bryan Cutter 61 Male Lawley Running Club SM50
26 1:09:21.6 Steve Hooper 129 Male SM50

Male SM60

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 50:25.0 Peter Gibbins 98 Male Beckbury Dog Runners!! SM60
2 52:36.6 Ray Woodcock 294 Male SM60
3 52:44.8 David Marshall 172 Male SM60
4 54:16.4 Robin Greenwell 106 Male SM60
5 57:45.5 David pye 210 Male Amazing Feet Running Club SM60
6 58:44.8 Christopher Broadhurst 22 Male SM60
7 1:07:35.5 John Stokes 250 Male Newport and District RC SM60
8 1:10:55.8 robert edwards 78 Male SM60
9 1:11:43.0 Martin Cant 35 Male Dudley Kingswinford RC SM60
10 1:12:08.6 Paul Kalinauckas 150 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM60

Male SM70+

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category

Female FV30

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 43:04.0 Lynsey Kelly 153 Female Wolverhampton & Bilston FV30
2 45:53.5 Louise Morgan 184 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
3 46:11.4 Aimee Holman 127 Female FV30
4 51:02.0 Carissa Jones 145 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
5 51:23.3 Victoria Fennell 90 Female FV30
6 52:22.8 Cristina O Brien 189 Female Telford Harriers FV30
7 56:59.0 Katie Webster 280 Female Whitchurch Whippets FV30
8 59:11.9 Esther McDermott 178 Female UKRunChat Running Club FV30
9 59:20.1 Emily Lister 166 Female FV30
10 59:44.5 Tanya Chamberlain 42 Female FV30
11 59:54.3 Laura Best 13 Female Hartshill Runners FV30
12 1:00:27.5 Victoria Oliver 194 Female FV30
13 1:00:43.5 louise houlston 130 Female FV30
14 1:01:20.3 Marie Parkes 198 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
15 1:01:20.8 Kirsty Daker 62 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
16 1:01:28.0 Gemma Davies 65 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV30
17 1:01:36.4 Natalie Bagnall 3 Female FV30
18 1:02:15.0 Leah Trainor 269 Female FV30
19 1:03:45.0 Debra Lees 160 Female FV30
20 1:03:54.3 Esther Griffiths 107 Female FV30
21 1:05:34.6 Joanna Edwards-Jones 79 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
22 1:05:46.5 Rosalind Graham 105 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV30
23 1:07:07.5 Laura Kavanagh 151 Female FV30
24 1:07:46.0 Juliana Bergel 12 Female FV30
25 1:07:48.0 Susie Davis 67 Female FV30
26 1:07:50.4 Emmeline Cureton 59 Female FV30
27 1:08:18.3 Lucy Rouse 225 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
28 1:08:31.3 Rebecca Roach 215 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
29 1:09:28.6 Stacey Hawkins 119 Female Telford Harriers FV30
30 1:10:35.8 Julia Condon 53 Female FV30
31 1:11:40.0 fay daniel 63 Female Telford Harriers FV30
32 1:12:13.8 Clair Cains 33 Female RunMummyRun FV30
33 1:13:25.1 Karen Close 52 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV30
34 1:15:26.8 Lucy Brooks 26 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV30
35 1:16:14.6 Ruth Roberts 216 Female FV30
36 1:18:08.6 Laura Harper 112 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
37 1:20:00.8 Jayne Manning 170 Female FV30
38 1:29:03.3 Nicola Wright 302 Female Lawley Running Club FV30

Female FV40

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 41:39.0 lucie tait-harris 255 Female Telford AC FV40
2 44:45.1 Claire thompson 263 Female Vale Royal AC FV40
3 49:13.8 Emily Beebee 8 Female Telford Athletic Club FV40
4 51:42.5 Jane Arnold 2 Female FV40
5 51:54.1 Debbie McDermott 177 Female Stafford Harriers FV40
6 51:58.3 Dawn Churm 46 Female FV40
7 52:38.8 Deborah Heath 120 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
8 53:35.5 Claire Sproston 243 Female Shropshire Shufflers FV40
9 54:42.5 Deborah Scotcher 230 Female Market Drayton RC FV40
10 55:08.3 Angela Vinall 274 Female Telford Harriers FV40
11 56:24.5 Emma Hawkey 118 Female FV40
12 56:37.0 Kerry Bromhall 24 Female Telford Harriers FV40
13 58:04.3 Emma Jones 149 Female FV40
14 59:01.0 Joanne Parsons 200 Female FV40
15 59:16.0 Helen Yates 300 Female FV40
16 1:00:15.8 Wendy Holm 126 Female Shropshire Shufflers FV40
17 1:00:23.6 Tracy Hartridge 115 Female Newport and District RC FV40
18 1:00:27.1 Rachael Brown 27 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
19 1:00:59.9 Samantha Hatton 117 Female FV40
20 1:01:22.0 Natalie Carr 38 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV40
21 1:01:57.5 Louise Clayworth 50 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV40
22 1:02:19.3 Gail Bywater 32 Female shrewsbury Road Runners FV40
23 1:03:52.4 Debbie Ridge 212 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
24 1:04:13.8 Lou Drinkald 73 Female UKRunChat Running Club FV40
25 1:04:48.5 Tink Brasenell 18 Female Telford Harriers FV40
26 1:05:09.5 Sally Pigg 208 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV40
27 1:06:19.5 Helen Jackson 138 Female FV40
28 1:06:33.9 Claire Delamere 68 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
29 1:08:15.4 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards 121 Female FV40
30 1:08:16.8 tracy davies 66 Female FV40
31 1:08:18.6 Trish Clifford 51 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
32 1:09:28.3 Kirstie Ward 276 Female FV40
33 1:10:46.8 Penny Ellis 82 Female FV40
34 1:11:33.3 Jane Owen 196 Female FV40
35 1:11:33.6 Amanda Sands 228 Female FV40
36 1:13:00.1 Tracy Lote 167 Female FV40
37 1:13:26.0 Emma Walker 275 Female Hartshill Runners FV40
38 1:14:17.3 jANINE Felton 89 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
39 1:14:57.6 Sarah Moody 182 Female FV40
40 1:18:08.5 Shirl Wood 292 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
41 1:20:01.6 Dawn Boden 16 Female FV40

Female FV50

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 42:18.5 Tracie Trueman 270 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
2 48:53.8 Christine Hockings 122 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
3 55:10.1 Pamela Hardy 111 Female FV50
4 58:32.0 Gaynor Weiner 282 Female FV50
5 58:59.9 Pauline Kesek 155 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV50
6 59:19.6 Julie Tatton 257 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV50
7 59:23.4 Diane Thacker 259 Female FV50
8 1:02:53.0 Catherine pearson 203 Female shrewsbury Road Runners FV50
9 1:03:52.0 JOANNE WEAVER 279 Female Telford Harriers FV50
10 1:04:12.4 Helen Breckon 20 Female Hartshill Runners FV50
11 1:05:02.8 Tania Willoughby 289 Female Telford Harriers FV50
12 1:05:23.1 Julie Roberts 217 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV50
13 1:07:09.3 Hazel Clarke 48 Female Telford Harriers FV50
14 1:08:06.0 aidan egleston 81 Female Telford Harriers FV50
15 1:09:21.3 Mel Hooper 128 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
16 1:10:10.1 Deb Leith 161 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV50
17 1:11:22.6 Jo Kelly 154 Female FV50
18 1:12:00.0 Sally Lill 163 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
19 1:13:24.8 Liz Gaston 96 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV50
20 1:13:26.6 LINDA BROOKER 25 Female Hartshill Runners FV50
21 1:15:25.6 Sharron Jepson-Richards 141 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV50
22 1:17:15.3 Chris James 139 Female Telford Harriers FV50

Female FV60

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 56:08.8 Alison Lamputt 159 Female FV60
2 1:07:32.0 Alison Cutter 60 Female Lawley Running Club FV60
3 1:09:04.6 Pam O’Carroll 191 Female Shropshire Shufflers FV60
4 1:10:19.6 Linda Middleton 181 Female FV60
5 1:12:32.5 Margaret Burton 29 Female Wolverhampton & Bilston FV60
6 1:12:38.8 Hilary Rees 211 Female FV60
7 1:13:18.5 Jennifer Robinson 219 Female Telford Harriers FV60

 

Male

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 33:37.7 Christian Evans 86 Male Telford AC SM40
2 34:12.0 Adam Allison 74 Male SM
3 35:57.8 Andrew McQue 180 Male Vale Royal AC SM30
4 36:17.8 Ioan Huruban 136 Male telford ac SM30
5 36:18.5 Bruno Mustone 186 Male Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC SM40
6 36:51.4 Daniel Turner 271 Male Lawley Running Club SM
7 37:36.5 daniel maskew 173 Male SM
8 37:43.0 Marc Gadsden 95 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
9 37:43.1 Paul O’Brien 190 Male Telford Harriers SM30
10 38:22.5 Richard Shaw 233 Male SM30
11 38:33.5 Alexander Evans 85 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
12 38:53.0 Paul Coupe 57 Male Telford AC SM50
13 39:09.0 Silviu Udilica 272 Male Lawley Running Club SM
14 39:31.3 Ben Carter 39 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
15 39:44.5 Craig Ottolini 195 Male Market Drayton RC SM40
16 40:18.1 Michael Jones 143 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
17 40:24.5 Christian Smith 238 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
18 40:42.1 Tom McAllister 176 Male SM40
19 40:49.5 David Isaac 137 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
20 41:03.8 Chris Cox 58 Male SM40
21 41:11.4 Victor Bennett 11 Male Telford Harriers SM40
22 41:24.3 Thomas Lote 168 Male Telford AC JM
23 41:35.6 Chris Doran 69 Male Telford Harriers SM40
24 41:55.5 Andrew Speke 241 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM40
25 42:02.0 Stephen Thompson 261 Male Vale Royal AC SM50
26 42:12.3 Simon Link 164 Male SM50
27 42:25.8 Andy Pigg 207 Male Telford Harriers SM40
28 42:27.8 Alex Lister 165 Male SM30
29 42:46.0 paul chater 43 Male SM40
30 43:16.0 Craig Jones 144 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
31 43:37.5 Mark Bellerson 10 Male SM40
32 43:37.8 Marc Christian 45 Male Telford AC SM50
33 43:57.5 Simon Rollason 223 Male SM40
34 44:05.6 Greg Smith 240 Male Telford Harriers SM50
35 44:08.5 Dave Ellis 84 Male SM50
36 44:10.3 Richard Peters 206 Male SM40
37 44:16.8 Damian Whitehead 285 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
38 44:25.0 Mark Hammond 109 Male SM
39 44:40.3 Sam Giles 100 Male SM40
40 44:48.6 Jimmi Jones 146 Male SM30
41 44:51.5 Jon Williams 301 Male SM40
42 44:59.1 Richard Amos 1 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM30
43 45:12.8 Jon Ellis 83 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
44 45:14.0 Steve Willacy 288 Male SM50
45 45:19.6 James Haran 110 Male SM30
46 45:45.3 James Wilson 291 Male Telford Harriers SM40
47 45:49.5 Shaun Burgess 28 Male SM50
48 45:53.1 Gary Watton 278 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
49 46:05.0 Neil Jefferson 140 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
50 46:22.0 Jonathan Dowell 70 Male SM40
51 46:28.4 Edward Beards 7 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM50
52 46:37.3 Mark Bromhall 23 Male SM50
53 46:43.0 Robin Glover 103 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM40
54 47:07.9 Mark Sherriff 227 Male SM30
55 47:12.3 Neil Woodfine 295 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
56 47:14.3 Jack Edge 76 Male SM30
57 47:21.0 tom whitwell 286 Male SM30
58 47:23.4 Andrew Jones 104 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
59 47:26.8 Roger Smith 237 Male SM50
60 47:43.3 Thomas Scotcher 229 Male JM
61 47:50.6 mark biles 14 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
62 47:55.3 James Cameron 34 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
63 47:57.1 Craig Drew 72 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
64 48:08.6 Jacek Gawor 97 Male SM
65 48:09.0 David scotcher 231 Male Market Drayton RC SM40
66 48:14.1 Matthew Wright 298 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
67 48:14.6 David Gibson 99 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
68 48:15.5 Martin Ferenczik 92 Male SM
69 48:19.0 Peter Mc Cullagh 175 Male SM50
70 48:51.5 Ian Maxwell 174 Male Telford Harriers SM50
71 49:05.8 James Paice 197 Male SM30
72 49:13.3 Chris Westwood 284 Male Telford Harriers SM40
73 49:25.4 Christopher Thompson 262 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
74 49:25.6 Carl Morgan 183 Male SM40
75 49:27.6 Gavin Wright 297 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
76 49:31.4 Andrew Cartwright 41 Male Lawley Running Club SM50
77 49:31.6 Mick Fereday 91 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM50
78 49:51.3 Mark Swallow 253 Male SM30
79 50:25.0 Peter Gibbins 98 Male Beckbury Dog Runners!! SM60
80 51:18.0 Oliver Stokes 249 Male Newport and District RC SM30
81 51:49.0 John Taylor 258 Male Shropshire Shufflers SM30
82 52:11.6 owen david 64 Male SM40
83 52:36.6 Ray Woodcock 294 Male SM60
84 52:37.8 Roy Hodgkiss 123 Male SM50
85 52:44.8 David Marshall 172 Male SM60
86 52:45.5 MAURICE WEEDON 281 Male SM40
87 52:59.0 Ian Thursfield 267 Male SM50
88 52:59.4 Jamie Broadhurst 21 Male SM
89 52:59.6 Tom Spickernell 242 Male SM30
90 53:29.4 Andrew Clarke 49 Male SM40
91 53:33.5 Paul Mansell 171 Male West Bromwich Harriers SM50
92 53:57.9 Barry Parsons 199 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
93 54:00.4 richard tait-harris 254 Male SM50
94 54:09.6 Paul Carline 36 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
95 54:15.4 JAMES WORTHIGTON 296 Male SM40
96 54:16.4 Robin Greenwell 106 Male SM60
97 54:39.3 Jamie Wells 283 Male SM40
98 54:41.1 Neil Talmage 256 Male SM30
99 55:05.4 Robert Friel 94 Male Telford Harriers SM40
100 55:06.6 Duncan Felton 88 Male SM40
101 55:20.9 David Bratby 19 Male Warley Wasps triathalon & running club SM30
102 56:03.1 Marc Fleetham 93 Male SM50
103 56:07.4 Warren Smith 239 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM40
104 56:09.3 James Staton 245 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
105 56:26.3 David Riley 214 Male SM
106 56:39.0 Johnathon Smart 236 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM30
107 56:41.5 Ian Hoy 134 Male SM50
108 56:50.6 Carl Edgington 77 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
109 57:36.4 Edward Roper 224 Male Newport and District RC SM30
110 57:45.5 David pye 210 Male Amazing Feet Running Club SM60
111 58:27.5 David Butler 31 Male SM30
112 58:44.8 Christopher Broadhurst 22 Male SM60
113 59:00.4 Daniel Lewis 162 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM
114 59:22.0 Jono Holden 124 Male SM40
115 59:23.8 Sam Thomas 260 Male Hartshill Runners SF
116 59:30.0 Michael Starkey 244 Male SM50
117 59:44.8 Phil Shieber 234 Male Telford Harriers SM40
118 1:00:04.3 Niall O’Connor 193 Male SM30
119 1:00:18.1 Chris Thompson 265 Male SM40
120 1:00:55.0 kevin houlston 131 Male SM40
121 1:01:01.5 Stephanie Egleston 80 Male Telford Harriers SM50
122 1:01:18.1 Michael Thompson 266 Male Lawley Running Club SM30
123 1:01:39.9 Glenn Thompson 264 Male SM40
124 1:02:15.6 Andrew Trainor 268 Male SM30
125 1:02:44.6 James Barrett 5 Male SM30
126 1:02:54.5 Craig Howells 133 Male SM40
127 1:03:47.0 mark rogers 222 Male Telford Harriers SM40
128 1:04:04.0 Jay PERKS 205 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
129 1:04:05.1 Neil Carney 37 Male Lawley Running Club SM50
130 1:04:09.8 John Barrett 6 Male SM30
131 1:04:19.5 chris harris 114 Male Lawley Running Club SM40
132 1:05:20.1 Connor Hassall 116 Male SM
133 1:06:33.4 Bryan Cutter 61 Male Lawley Running Club SM50
134 1:07:04.5 Anthony Rowley 226 Male SM40
135 1:07:35.5 John Stokes 250 Male Newport and District RC SM60
136 1:08:47.0 Darren Fawke 87 Male Telford Harriers SM40
137 1:09:21.6 Steve Hooper 129 Male SM50
138 1:10:55.8 robert edwards 78 Male SM60
139 1:11:43.0 Martin Cant 35 Male Dudley Kingswinford RC SM60
140 1:12:08.6 Paul Kalinauckas 150 Male Wrekin Road Runners SM60
141 1:12:24.8 Frederick Holland 125 Male SM
142 1:12:32.8 Scott Burton 30 Male Wolverhampton & Bilston SM40
143 1:14:52.1 Simon Roberts 218 Male Bridgnorth Running Club SM40
144 1:16:23.1 Adrian Cooper 54 Male SM40
145 1:18:09.0 Ben Harper 113 Male SM30
146 1:18:09.6 Jon Griffiths 108 Male SM40
147 1:18:09.8 Rob Wood 293 Male SM40
148 1:20:01.1 Paula Johnston 142 Male Telford Harriers SM30
149 1:26:53.3 James Small 235 Male Lawley Running Club SM
150 1:29:01.8 Nick Cosh 303 Male Lawley Running Club SM30

Female

Place Time Name ID Gender Running Club category
1 41:39.0 lucie tait-harris 255 Female Telford AC FV40
2 42:18.5 Tracie Trueman 270 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
3 43:04.0 Lynsey Kelly 153 Female Wolverhampton & Bilston FV30
4 44:45.1 Claire thompson 263 Female Vale Royal AC FV40
5 45:53.5 Louise Morgan 184 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
6 46:11.4 Aimee Holman 127 Female FV30
7 48:53.8 Christine Hockings 122 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
8 49:13.8 Emily Beebee 8 Female Telford Athletic Club FV40
9 49:53.5 Beckie Houston 132 Female SF
10 51:02.0 Carissa Jones 145 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
11 51:23.3 Victoria Fennell 90 Female FV30
12 51:42.5 Jane Arnold 2 Female FV40
13 51:54.1 Debbie McDermott 177 Female Stafford Harriers FV40
14 51:58.3 Dawn Churm 46 Female FV40
15 52:22.8 Cristina O Brien 189 Female Telford Harriers FV30
16 52:38.8 Deborah Heath 120 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
17 53:35.5 Claire Sproston 243 Female Shropshire Shufflers FV40
18 53:37.1 Holly Bishop 15 Female SF
19 54:42.5 Deborah Scotcher 230 Female Market Drayton RC FV40
20 55:08.3 Angela Vinall 274 Female Telford Harriers FV40
21 55:10.1 Pamela Hardy 111 Female FV50
22 56:08.8 Alison Lamputt 159 Female FV60
23 56:24.5 Emma Hawkey 118 Female FV40
24 56:37.0 Kerry Bromhall 24 Female Telford Harriers FV40
25 56:59.0 Katie Webster 280 Female Whitchurch Whippets FV30
26 58:04.3 Emma Jones 149 Female FV40
27 58:32.0 Gaynor Weiner 282 Female FV50
28 58:59.9 Pauline Kesek 155 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV50
29 59:01.0 Joanne Parsons 200 Female FV40
30 59:11.9 Esther McDermott 178 Female UKRunChat Running Club FV30
31 59:16.0 Helen Yates 300 Female FV40
32 59:19.6 Julie Tatton 257 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV50
33 59:20.1 Emily Lister 166 Female FV30
34 59:23.4 Diane Thacker 259 Female FV50
35 59:44.5 Tanya Chamberlain 42 Female FV30
36 59:54.3 Laura Best 13 Female Hartshill Runners FV30
37 1:00:15.8 Wendy Holm 126 Female Shropshire Shufflers FV40
38 1:00:23.6 Tracy Hartridge 115 Female Newport and District RC FV40
39 1:00:27.1 Rachael Brown 27 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
40 1:00:27.5 Victoria Oliver 194 Female FV30
41 1:00:43.5 louise houlston 130 Female FV30
42 1:00:59.9 Samantha Hatton 117 Female FV40
43 1:01:20.3 Marie Parkes 198 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
44 1:01:20.8 Kirsty Daker 62 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
45 1:01:22.0 Natalie Carr 38 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV40
46 1:01:28.0 Gemma Davies 65 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV30
47 1:01:36.4 Natalie Bagnall 3 Female FV30
48 1:01:57.5 Louise Clayworth 50 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV40
49 1:02:06.4 Sam Jones 148 Female Wrekin Road Runners SF
50 1:02:15.0 Leah Trainor 269 Female FV30
51 1:02:19.3 Gail Bywater 32 Female shrewsbury Road Runners FV40
52 1:02:53.0 Catherine pearson 203 Female shrewsbury Road Runners FV50
53 1:03:45.0 Debra Lees 160 Female FV30
54 1:03:52.0 JOANNE WEAVER 279 Female Telford Harriers FV50
55 1:03:52.4 Debbie Ridge 212 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
56 1:03:54.3 Esther Griffiths 107 Female FV30
57 1:04:12.4 Helen Breckon 20 Female Hartshill Runners FV50
58 1:04:13.8 Lou Drinkald 73 Female UKRunChat Running Club FV40
59 1:04:48.5 Tink Brasenell 18 Female Telford Harriers FV40
60 1:05:02.8 Tania Willoughby 289 Female Telford Harriers FV50
61 1:05:09.5 Sally Pigg 208 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV40
62 1:05:20.5 Olivia Cooper 55 Female Lawley Running Club SF
63 1:05:23.1 Julie Roberts 217 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV50
64 1:05:34.6 Joanna Edwards-Jones 79 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
65 1:05:46.5 Rosalind Graham 105 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV30
66 1:06:19.5 Helen Jackson 138 Female FV40
67 1:06:33.9 Claire Delamere 68 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
68 1:07:07.5 Laura Kavanagh 151 Female FV30
69 1:07:09.3 Hazel Clarke 48 Female Telford Harriers FV50
70 1:07:32.0 Alison Cutter 60 Female Lawley Running Club FV60
71 1:07:46.0 Juliana Bergel 12 Female FV30
72 1:07:48.0 Susie Davis 67 Female FV30
73 1:07:50.4 Emmeline Cureton 59 Female FV30
74 1:08:06.0 aidan egleston 81 Female Telford Harriers FV50
75 1:08:15.4 Donna Hesbrook-Edwards 121 Female FV40
76 1:08:16.8 tracy davies 66 Female FV40
77 1:08:18.3 Lucy Rouse 225 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
78 1:08:18.6 Trish Clifford 51 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
79 1:08:31.3 Rebecca Roach 215 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
80 1:09:04.6 Pam O’Carroll 191 Female Shropshire Shufflers FV60
81 1:09:21.3 Mel Hooper 128 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
82 1:09:28.3 Kirstie Ward 276 Female FV40
83 1:09:28.6 Stacey Hawkins 119 Female Telford Harriers FV30
84 1:10:10.1 Deb Leith 161 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV50
85 1:10:19.6 Linda Middleton 181 Female FV60
86 1:10:35.8 Julia Condon 53 Female FV30
87 1:10:46.8 Penny Ellis 82 Female FV40
88 1:11:22.6 Jo Kelly 154 Female FV50
89 1:11:33.3 Jane Owen 196 Female FV40
90 1:11:33.6 Amanda Sands 228 Female FV40
91 1:11:40.0 fay daniel 63 Female Telford Harriers FV30
92 1:12:00.0 Sally Lill 163 Female Lawley Running Club FV50
93 1:12:13.8 Clair Cains 33 Female RunMummyRun FV30
94 1:12:32.5 Margaret Burton 29 Female Wolverhampton & Bilston FV60
95 1:12:38.8 Hilary Rees 211 Female FV60
96 1:13:00.1 Tracy Lote 167 Female FV40
97 1:13:18.5 Jennifer Robinson 219 Female Telford Harriers FV60
98 1:13:24.8 Liz Gaston 96 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV50
99 1:13:25.1 Karen Close 52 Female Wrekin Road Runners FV30
100 1:13:25.6 Amy Gill 102 Female Hartshill Runners SF
101 1:13:26.0 Emma Walker 275 Female Hartshill Runners FV40
102 1:13:26.6 LINDA BROOKER 25 Female Hartshill Runners FV50
103 1:14:17.3 jANINE Felton 89 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
104 1:14:57.6 Sarah Moody 182 Female FV40
105 1:15:25.6 Sharron Jepson-Richards 141 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV50
106 1:15:26.8 Lucy Brooks 26 Female Bridgnorth Running Club FV30
107 1:16:14.6 Ruth Roberts 216 Female FV30
108 1:17:15.3 Chris James 139 Female Telford Harriers FV50
109 1:18:08.5 Shirl Wood 292 Female Lawley Running Club FV40
110 1:18:08.6 Laura Harper 112 Female Lawley Running Club FV30
111 1:20:00.8 Jayne Manning 170 Female FV30
112 1:20:01.6 Dawn Boden 16 Female FV40
113 1:24:29.1 gemma mcintosh 179 Female SF
114 1:29:03.3 Nicola Wright 302 Female Lawley Running Club FV30